Oblek - modry 95-5

Nové

Tabuľka rozmerov

Výrobca: Numoco

3 Položky

47,99 €

Mám otázku

Detaily

Kombinéza s obálkou výstřihem. Vyrobeno z vysoce kvalitního materiálu. Značka numoco
LIMITED EDITION
Oblek - modre
The dimensions are measured on a flat - without stretching the material (+/- 2cm)
The woman in the photo is 170 cm tall. Size S.
Sizes:XSSMLXLXXL
From armpit to armpit (A)424446475054
Waist (B)343536394245
Hips (C)475052535559
Length from armpit (D)133133134134135136
Length from arm (E)150150152153153156
Thigh (F)242425262830
Leg length (G)787878787879

Other products in the same category: